Tabuľka ku dňu 10.04.2024
Klub | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | K | +/- | FP | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Chropov | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 42:9 | 28 | 7 | 13 | RVVVV | |||
2 | TJ Družstevník Trnovec | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 23:19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | RRRPP | |||
3 | TJ Družstevník Osuské | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 26:28 | 14 | 5 | -1 | RRVPV | |||
4 | TJ Podbranč | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 32:25 | 14 | 4 | -1 | RVPVV | |||
5 | FK Čáčov 1933 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:22 | 14 | 3 | -1 | RPVVP | |||
6 | FK Borský Svätý Jur | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:36 | 7 | 2 | -8 | PPPPP | |||
7 | TJ Družstevník Dojč | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 17:38 | 5 | 1 | -10 | VRRPP |
Posledné výsledky
IX .liga - Ploty SKALA -dosp.-III.tr.-ObFZ SE - IX. liga Ploty SKALA Dospelí - 12. kolo
07.04 15:50
FK Chropov
1 - 1
TJ Podbranč
IX .liga - Ploty SKALA -dosp.-III.tr.-ObFZ SE - IX. liga Ploty SKALA Dospelí - 11. kolo
14.10.2023 14:30
TJ Podbranč
6 - 2
FK Borský Svätý Jur
IX .liga - Ploty SKALA -dosp.-III.tr.-ObFZ SE - IX. liga Ploty SKALA Dospelí - 10. kolo
07.10.2023 14:30
TJ Družstevník Osuské
3 - 1
TJ Podbranč
IX .liga - Ploty SKALA -dosp.-III.tr.-ObFZ SE - IX. liga Ploty SKALA Dospelí - 9. kolo
30.09.2023 15:00
TJ Podbranč
3 - 1
TJ Družstevník Trnovec
IX .liga - Ploty SKALA -dosp.-III.tr.-ObFZ SE - IX. liga Ploty SKALA Dospelí - 8. kolo
23.09.2023 15:00
TJ Družstevník Dojč
0 - 6
TJ Podbranč
IX .liga - Ploty SKALA -dosp.-III.tr.-ObFZ SE - IX. liga Ploty SKALA Dospelí - 7. kolo
16.09.2023 15:00
TJ Podbranč
2 - 1
FK Čáčov 1933
IX .liga - Ploty SKALA -dosp.-III.tr.-ObFZ SE - IX. liga Ploty SKALA Dospelí - 5. kolo
02.09.2023 14:00
TJ Podbranč
2 - 6
FK Chropov
IX .liga - Ploty SKALA -dosp.-III.tr.-ObFZ SE - IX. liga Ploty SKALA Dospelí - 4. kolo
27.08.2023 16:30
FK Borský Svätý Jur
3 - 2
TJ Podbranč
Program
IX .liga - Ploty SKALA -dosp.-III.tr.-ObFZ SE - IX. liga Ploty SKALA Dospelí - 6. kolo
09.09.2023 16:00
0 - 0
TJ Podbranč
IX .liga - Ploty SKALA -dosp.-III.tr.-ObFZ SE - IX. liga Ploty SKALA Dospelí - 13. kolo
13.04 15:30
TJ Podbranč
-
IX .liga - Ploty SKALA -dosp.-III.tr.-ObFZ SE - IX. liga Ploty SKALA Dospelí - 14. kolo
21.04 13:00
FK Čáčov 1933
-
TJ Podbranč
IX .liga - Ploty SKALA -dosp.-III.tr.-ObFZ SE - IX. liga Ploty SKALA Dospelí - 15. kolo
28.04 16:00
TJ Podbranč
-
TJ Družstevník Dojč
IX .liga - Ploty SKALA -dosp.-III.tr.-ObFZ SE - IX. liga Ploty SKALA Dospelí - 16. kolo
05.05 16:30
TJ Družstevník Trnovec
-
TJ Podbranč
IX .liga - Ploty SKALA -dosp.-III.tr.-ObFZ SE - IX. liga Ploty SKALA Dospelí - 17. kolo
11.05 16:30
TJ Podbranč
-
TJ Družstevník Osuské
IX .liga - Ploty SKALA -dosp.-III.tr.-ObFZ SE - IX. liga Ploty SKALA Dospelí - 18. kolo
19.05 17:00
FK Borský Svätý Jur
-
TJ Podbranč
IX .liga - Ploty SKALA -dosp.-III.tr.-ObFZ SE - IX. liga Ploty SKALA Dospelí - 19. kolo
25.05 17:00
TJ Podbranč
-
FK Chropov
Zostava nášho tímu
Brankári | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lukáš Greguš | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Pavol Kutálek | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Obrancovia | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miroslav Filka | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Juraj Krč | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jaroslav Chaloupka | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Marek Porubský | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Milan Smolíček | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kristián Kotlár | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Pavol Pánik | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mykola Buianovskyi | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Patrik Pucheľ | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Záložníci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ján Mila | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Fabián Kotlár | 7 | 2 | 0 |
Andrej Miča | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Jakub Palkovič | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Peter Kadlečík | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Roman Malárik | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tomáš Vrťo | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Milan Bánovský | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dominik Danek | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Útočníci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vladimír Šefčík | 7 | 2 | 0 |
Adam Buček | 0 | 0 | 0 |